AB Neratovice

Zápasy

(SOBOTA)
17:00
Základní část

Avia Praha — AB Neratovice

Výsledky

(SOBOTA)
4 - 5
Základní část

AB Neratovice — HC Lev

(NEDĚLE)
8 - 1
Základní část

HC Kondoři — AB Neratovice

(SOBOTA)
0 - 5(K)
Základní část

AB Neratovice — Konstrukt Mělník

(NEDĚLE)
9 - 2
Základní část

SDH Lhotka Flames — AB Neratovice

(SOBOTA)
4 - 8
Základní část

AB Neratovice — Mnetěš Bulls

(SOBOTA)
6 - 3
Základní část

HC Senior Mělník — AB Neratovice

(NEDĚLE)
3 - 4
Základní část

AB Neratovice — HC Kosatky Dravé

(NEDĚLE)
3 - 4(sn)
Základní část

Novanta Mělník — AB Neratovice

(SOBOTA)
7(sn) - 6
Základní část

AB Neratovice — HC Kostelec

(NEDĚLE)
2 - 8
Základní část

AB Neratovice — Avia Praha

(NEDĚLE)
3 - 2
Základní část

HC Lev — AB Neratovice

(NEDĚLE)
2 - 4
Základní část

AB Neratovice — HC Senior Mělník

(SOBOTA)
6 - 2
Základní část

Konstrukt Mělník — AB Neratovice

(NEDĚLE)
4 - 7
Základní část

AB Neratovice — SDH Lhotka Flames

(SOBOTA)
5 - 4
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — AB Neratovice

(NEDĚLE)
3 - 12
Základní část

AB Neratovice — HC Kondoři

(NEDĚLE)
0 - 1
Základní část

HC Kosatky Dravé — AB Neratovice

(Sobota)
13 - 7
Základní část

AB Neratovice - Novanta Mělník

(Neděle)
5 - 6
Základní část

HC Kostelec - AB Neratovice

(Neděle)
2 - 5
O 3. místo

HC Senior Mělník - AB Neratovice

(Neděle)
3(postup) - 3
Semifinále Play-off

Novanta Mělník - AB Neratovice

(Sobota)
7 - 2
Semifinále Play-off

Novanta Mělník - AB Neratovice

(Neděle)
3 - 5(postup)
Čtvrtfinále Play-off

HC Kosatky Dravé - AB Neratovice

(Sobota)
3 - 4
Čtvrtfinále Play-off

HC Kosatky Dravé - AB Neratovice

(Neděle)
8(postup) - 5
Předkolo Play-off

AB Neratovice - HC Sokol Terezín

(Sobota)
11 - 5
Předkolo Play-off

AB Neratovice - HC Sokol Terezín

(Neděle)
13 - 2
Nadstavba A

HC Kondoři — AB Neratovice

(Neděle)
2 - 4
Nadstavba A

AB Neratovice — HC Kosatky Dravé

(Sobota)
3 - 4(SN)
Nadstavba A

AB Neratovice — Novanta Mělník

(Pátek)
1 - 4
Nadstavba A

AB Neratovice — Konstrukt Mělník

(Neděle)
3 - 5
Nadstavba A

AB Neratovice — HC Senior Mělník

(Neděle)
3 - 9
Nadstavba A

AB Neratovice — HC Kostelec

(Sobota)
3 - 12
Základní část

HC Sokol Terezín — AB Neratovice

(Neděle)
1 - 25
Základní část

TJ Sokol Přívory — AB Neratovice

(Neděle)
3 - 1
Základní část

AB Neratovice — HC Kostelec

(Sobota)
4 - 16
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — AB Neratovice

(Neděle)
2 - 8
Základní část

AB Neratovice — HC Lev

(Sobota)
7 - 10
Základní část

Avia Praha — AB Neratovice

(Neděle)
1 - 8
Základní část

AB Neratovice — HC Senior Mělník

(Sobota)
4 - 6
Základní část

Novanta Mělník — AB Neratovice

(Sobota)
9 - 1
Základní část

AB Neratovice — Konstrukt Mělník

(Neděle)
5 - 4
Základní část

HC Kosatky Dravé — AB Neratovice

(Neděle)
0 - 2
Základní část

AB Neratovice — HC Kondoři

(Neděle)
7 - 8
Základní část

AB Neratovice — SDH Lhotka Flames

AB Neratovice – SOUPISKA

#HráčTýmPostDate of BirthVěkAll-StarZGATMB
5Köhler Michael12. 9. 1990331917199828
7Zdych Jan7. 7. 1974492173225
11Habrdla Dominik18. 11. 199429031001
13Šmíd Tomáš10. 6. 198538010080
15Suk Jiří6. 9. 1975483143568
19Pokorný David4. 11. 197548072204
20Poláček Petr18. 3. 196657000000
23Novák Martin16. 8. 1991321514124416
24Sedláček Jakub17. 7. 1987362113487
26Šťastný Jan1. 1. 1993310573810
42Nevídal Kamil4. 2. 1983410100040
44Novotný Adam16. 6. 1999244131546
75Král René23. 11. 1975481102103
84Pšánský Ondřej28. 6. 19843911601101
87Hladík David28. 11. 19873631714165
88Adam Marek21. 4. 198439011001
89Chysky Václav26. 5. 197647713651611
90Langer Tomáš30. 4. 197944000000

RHML – Základní část 22/23

PosTýmZVVNPNPG+G-G+/-B
112820278364228
212901289414828
31281036658826
412700595524321
512602480621820
612511577601718
71260065449518
81260067673318
912510673601317
101250077068215
111250075965-615
1212201965126-617
13121001117149-1323