Mnetěš Bulls

Zápasy

(NEDĚLE)
15:15
Čtvrtfinále Play-off

Avia Praha - Mnetěš Bulls

Výsledky

(NEDĚLE)
3 - 6
Základní část

HC Kosatky Dravé — Mnetěš Bulls

(NEDĚLE)
5 - 10
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — Novanta Mělník

(SOBOTA)
0 - 5(K)
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — Konstrukt Mělník

(NEDĚLE)
0 - 16
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — Avia Praha

(NEDĚLE)
8 - 9
Základní část

HC Lev — Mnetěš Bulls

(SOBOTA)
1 - 8
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — HC Senior Mělník

(SOBOTA)
4 - 8
Základní část

AB Neratovice — Mnetěš Bulls

(NEDĚLE)
1 - 15
Základní část

HC Kostelec — Mnetěš Bulls

(SOBOTA)
11 - 6
Základní část

SDH Lhotka Flames — Mnetěš Bulls

(NEDĚLE)
6 - 4
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — HC Kondoři

(NEDĚLE)
7 - 2
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — HC Kosatky Dravé

(SOBOTA)
9 - 3
Základní část

Novanta Mělník — Mnetěš Bulls

(NEDĚLE)
11 - 7
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — HC Kostelec

(SOBOTA)
0 - 5(K)
Základní část

Avia Praha — Mnetěš Bulls

(NEDĚLE)
14 - 6
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — HC Lev

(SOBOTA)
3 - 2
Základní část

HC Senior Mělník — Mnetěš Bulls

(SOBOTA)
5 - 4
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — AB Neratovice

(SOBOTA)
7 - 5
Základní část

Konstrukt Mělník — Mnetěš Bulls

(NEDĚLE)
3 - 6
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — SDH Lhotka Flames

(Sobota)
3 - 5
Základní část

HC Kondoři - Mnetěš Bulls

(Sobota)
2(postup sn) - 3
Předkolo Play-off

SDH Lhotka Flames - Mnetěš Bulls

(Pátek)
8 - 3
Předkolo Play-off

SDH Lhotka Flames - Mnetěš Bulls

(Neděle)
6 - 7(sn)
Nadstavba B

Mnetěš Bulls — SDH Lhotka Flames

(Sobota)
5 - 2
Nadstavba B

Mnetěš Bulls — HC Lev

(Neděle)
0 - 10
Nadstavba B

TJ Sokol Přívory — Mnetěš Bulls

(Sobota)
0 - 5(K)
Nadstavba B

Mnetěš Bulls — Avia Praha

(Sobota)
5 - 10
Nadstavba B

HC Sokol Terezín — Mnetěš Bulls

(Sobota)
5 - 3
Základní část

HC Kosatky Dravé — Mnetěš Bulls

(Pátek)
3 - 8
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — SDH Lhotka Flames

(Sobota)
4 - 10
Základní část

HC Sokol Terezín — Mnetěš Bulls

(Sobota)
4 - 16
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — AB Neratovice

(Sobota)
0 - 5 (K)
Základní část

HC Kostelec — Mnetěš Bulls

(Sobota)
0 - 16
Základní část

TJ Sokol Přívory — Mnetěš Bulls

(Sobota)
8 - 6
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — HC Lev

(Sobota)
0 - 5 (K)
Základní část

Avia Praha — Mnetěš Bulls

(Neděle)
5 - 7
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — HC Senior Mělník

(Neděle)
8 - 6
Základní část

Novanta Mělník — Mnetěš Bulls

(Sobota)
3 - 9
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — Konstrukt Mělník

(Neděle)
2 - 5
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — HC Kondoři

Mnetěš Bulls – SOUPISKA

#HráčTýmPostDate of BirthVěkAll-StarZGATMB
Skřivánek Vojtěch1. 10. 20002301055010
Landsdorf Jan23. 4. 198538173164
Rous David31. 7. 198637010000
Richter Petr11. 5. 198637010000
Šindelář Vladislav28. 6. 198736150000
Macek David7. 12. 198340851351018
4Tlustý Jan9. 4. 199528314551010
5Franc Ondřej16. 5. 1986371124367
7Nedorost Lukáš15. 11. 19992424142313636
8Sekera Vojtěch8. 12. 198736217571212
10Blažek Aleš1. 6. 1984391414178625
12Čepek Jiří27. 11. 200320392204
15Starý Otto6. 10. 198340020000
16Pešek Martin26. 11. 19942901514105
17Vlastník Vít15. 9. 19893461056011
18Satran Jakub27. 10. 199924020101
20Novák Petr25. 8. 198835010000
48Voves Tomáš8. 7. 199825071001
71Došek Michal24. 5. 19913221353128
86Drugda Petr21. 5. 19863711141145
88Satran Matěj13. 5. 1998251614917626
91Šeba Jiří5. 10. 19784521136169

RHML – Základní část 22/23

PosTýmZVVNPNPG+G-G+/-B
112820278364228
212901289414828
31281036658826
412700595524321
512602480621820
612511577601718
71260065449518
81260067673318
912510673601317
101250077068215
111250075965-615
1212201965126-617
13121001117149-1323