Tabulka Střelci 23/24

Nejlepší střelci 23/24

PořadíHráčTýmVěkZGATMB
1Bartek Martin ml.431875298104
2Nesládek Jakub27194828476
3Hořelka Jan26204719666
4Šícha Miroslav27182616242
5Nenadál Vojtěch321926141040
6Nedorost Lukáš24142313636
7Suchan Ondřej33141929848
8Köhler Michael33181910829
9Kotek Vojtěch2018189227
10Valda Antonín259179026
11Blažek Aleš39151711628
12Douša Lukáš25201711428
13Priganc Andrej51171451019
14Helebrant Michal3320147221
15Novák Martin3215144418
16Macek David4051351018
17Straka Miroslav281713101023
18Čumrda Zbyněk4914136819
19Černý Radek28181371820
20Pánek Ondřej28191310823
21Kryštůfek Jiří41201261418
22Vaněk Adam24191171818
23Havel David281911161227
24Hovorka Petr4715117818
25Litomyský Jaroslav3817116617
26Dejmal Martin37111014424
27Zverev Denis339102012
28Svoboda Jakub28161082818
29Stinka Libor5117106416
30Makovský Dominik3011109619
31Kohoutek Roman4712108618
32Tolkner Martin303105215
33Loskot Ivo447106016
34Hejtmánek Daniel32993212
35Polách Roman491995614
36Vodička Vojtěch3215931212
37Krejsa Jiří3414911820
38Justa Tomáš351995614
39Satran Matěj2615919628
40Bartek Martin st.5419813821
41Priganc David29108193527
42Bukač Josef431386014
43Vlastník Vít341186014
44Arazim Jan3218892417
45Rak Tomáš45158162624
46Hrdina Marek4911842212
47Šesták Patrik25983211
48Vintr Zdeněk4517812620
49Pokorný Petr34208182426
50Chysky Václav4715851813