Tabulka Střelci 25/26

Nejlepší střelci 25/26

PořadíHráčTýmVěkZGATMB
1Šícha Miroslav30193917856
2Nesládek Jakub30193931470
3Havel Tomáš34182119040
4Ibl Josef4312204824
5Nenadál Vojtěch34211961025
6Stinka Libor54161710227
7Vernek Jan3514155220
8Havel David312114131027
9Segert Radek34151441418
10Macek David43151410624
11Krejsa Jiří3716128020
12Litomyský Jaroslav4117123615
13Kapoun Kryštof25131210422
14Vintr Zdeněk4818118419
15Skřivánek Vojtěch2616114815
16Svoboda Jakub30161184319
17Vandírek Roman251711111622
18Šťastný Jan331811161427
19Glanc Matěj2617106016
20Tolkner Martin33121032213
21Douša Lukáš27211010620
22Šesták Patrik2718109419
23Janovský Martin3211961415
24Talijan Daniel271291410
25Arazim Jan35199131822
26Šimon Matyáš21982010
27Hadrava Tomáš3920816424
28Ryba Jan3718821010
29Pek Václav508891217
30Valda Antonín27886214
31Vojtěch Špaldoň281183611
32Novák Martin401789817
33Chysky Václav501180128
34Kotek Vojtěch221774011
35Vrdlovec Daniel373613219
36Bukač Josef46186399
37Robotka Filip2620692615
38Loskot Ivo477611417
39Hovorka Petr49115085
40Hrabánek Jan4385025
41Srbek Jaroslav25135409
42Šulc Benedikt271754109
43Helebrant Michal36185348
44Prejza Lukáš4175186
45Polách Roman52205126
46Novotný Adam27145227
47Hynek David201457712
48Rak Tomáš471355610
49Vodhánil Ondřej4519481612
50Krejsa Michael3413461210