Tabulka Střelci 23/24

Nejlepší střelci 23/24

PořadíHráčTýmVěkZGATMB
1Bartek Martin ml.461875298104
2Nesládek Jakub30194828476
3Hořelka Jan28204719666
4Šícha Miroslav30182616242
5Nenadál Vojtěch341926141040
6Nedorost Lukáš26142313636
7Suchan Ondřej36141929848
8Köhler Michael36181910829
9Kotek Vojtěch2218189227
10Valda Antonín279179026
11Blažek Aleš42151711628
12Douša Lukáš27201711428
13Priganc Andrej53171451019
14Helebrant Michal3620147221
15Novák Martin4015144418
16Straka Miroslav301713101023
17Čumrda Zbyněk5214136819
18Černý Radek31181371820
19Pánek Ondřej30191310823
20Macek David4351351018
21Kryštůfek Jiří44201261418
22Hovorka Petr4915117818
23Vaněk Adam26191171818
24Havel David311911161227
25Litomyský Jaroslav4117116617
26Zverev Denis359102012
27Dejmal Martin40111014424
28Svoboda Jakub30161082818
29Stinka Libor5317106416
30Makovský Dominik3211109619
31Kohoutek Roman5012108618
32Tolkner Martin333105215
33Loskot Ivo477106016
34Hejtmánek Daniel35993212
35Polách Roman511995614
36Vodička Vojtěch3415931212
37Krejsa Jiří3714911820
38Justa Tomáš381995614
39Satran Matěj2815919628
40Priganc David31108193527
41Bartek Martin st.5719813821
42Vintr Zdeněk4817812620
43Bukač Josef461386014
44Vlastník Vít371186014
45Arazim Jan3518892417
46Hrdina Marek5111842212
47Šesták Patrik27983211
48Pokorný Petr37208182426
49Chysky Václav5015851813
50Rak Tomáš47158162624