HC Kostelec

Zápasy

(SOBOTA)
13:30
Základní část

HC Kostelec — Konstrukt Mělník

Výsledky

(SOBOTA)
5 - 0(K)
Základní část

SDH Lhotka Flames — HC Kostelec

(SOBOTA)
6 - 22
Základní část

HC Kostelec — Avia Praha

(NEDĚLE)
7 - 2
Základní část

HC Kondoři — HC Kostelec

(NEDĚLE)
2 - 14
Základní část

HC Kostelec — HC Kosatky Dravé

(SOBOTA)
7 - 5
Základní část

Novanta Mělník — HC Kostelec

(NEDĚLE)
1 - 15
Základní část

HC Kostelec — Mnetěš Bulls

(SOBOTA)
2 - 3
Základní část

HC Lev — HC Kostelec

(NEDĚLE)
2 - 11
Základní část

HC Kostelec — HC Senior Mělník

(NEDĚLE)
9 - 7
Základní část

HC Kostelec — HC Lev

(SOBOTA)
7(sn) - 6
Základní část

AB Neratovice — HC Kostelec

(SOBOTA)
5 - 0(K)
Základní část

Konstrukt Mělník — HC Kostelec

(NEDĚLE)
0 - 5(K)
Základní část

HC Kostelec — SDH Lhotka Flames

(NEDĚLE)
11 - 7
Základní část

Mnetěš Bulls — HC Kostelec

(NEDĚLE)
4 - 8
Základní část

HC Kostelec — HC Kondoři

(NEDĚLE)
9 - 3
Základní část

HC Kosatky Dravé — HC Kostelec

(SOBOTA)
4 - 9
Základní část

HC Kostelec — Novanta Mělník

(SOBOTA)
10 - 5
Základní část

Avia Praha — HC Kostelec

(Neděle)
6 - 0
Základní část

HC Senior Mělník - HC Kostelec

(Neděle)
5 - 6
Základní část

HC Kostelec - AB Neratovice

(Neděle)
2 - 19(postup)
Předkolo Play-off

HC Kostelec - Avia Praha

(Sobota)
8 - 11
Předkolo Play-off

HC Kostelec - Avia Praha

(Pátek)
8 - 3
Nadstavba A

Novanta Mělník — HC Kostelec

(Sobota)
5 - 0(K)
Nadstavba A

HC Senior Mělník — HC Kostelec

(Neděle)
6 - 1
Nadstavba A

HC Kosatky Dravé — HC Kostelec

(Neděle)
3 - 5
Nadstavba A

HC Kostelec — Konstrukt Mělník

(Neděle)
7 - 0
Nadstavba A

HC Kondoři — HC Kostelec

(Neděle)
3 - 9
Nadstavba A

AB Neratovice — HC Kostelec

(Sobota)
7 - 3
Základní část

HC Kondoři — HC Kostelec

(Neděle)
3 - 7
Základní část

SDH Lhotka Flames — HC Kostelec

(Neděle)
10 - 5
Základní část

HC Kostelec — HC Sokol Terezín

(Neděle)
3 - 1
Základní část

AB Neratovice — HC Kostelec

(Sobota)
4 - 11
Základní část

TJ Sokol Přívory — HC Kostelec

(Sobota)
0 - 5 (K)
Základní část

HC Kostelec — Mnetěš Bulls

(Neděle)
4 - 1
Základní část

HC Lev — HC Kostelec

(Neděle)
5 (K) - 0
Základní část

HC Kostelec — Avia Praha

(Sobota)
1 - 4
Základní část

HC Senior Mělník — HC Kostelec

(Neděle)
3 - 4
Základní část

HC Kostelec — Novanta Mělník

(Neděle)
3 - 8
Základní část

Konstrukt Mělník — HC Kostelec

(Neděle)
1 - 10
Základní část

HC Kostelec — HC Kosatky Dravé

HC Kostelec – SOUPISKA

#HráčTýmPostDate of BirthVěkZGASOGTMB
Valenta Leoš3. 7. 1975481413024
Franek David8. 2. 199331331004
Gregor David28. 8. 199825210001
Rikrt Ondřej1. 11. 198637830063
3Šarše Jakub30. 3. 198538330003
10Rais Aleš17. 4. 1974491245049
12Kala Martin30. 9. 197845000000
15Čumrda Zbyněk26. 9. 197449141360819
18Vočadlo Libor14. 7. 1964591124026
24Rak Tomáš11. 4. 1979441471502622
25Šilhavecký Vladimír25. 3. 19843914370810
26Pšánský Radek23. 4. 1986371300020
30Sejkora Jakub25. 4. 198934600020
35Cikánek Lukáš9. 1. 198836000000
42Hovorka Petr22. 12. 197647141070817
44Hrdina Marek10. 12. 197449118402212
67Hrdina Radek30. 10. 1976474110252
77Hladík Pavel15. 5. 197746300000
87Vodička Pavel st.29. 2. 1972511221083

RHML – Základní část 22/23

PosTýmZVVNPNPG+G-G+/-B
112820278364228
212901289414828
31281036658826
412700595524321
512602480621820
612511577601718
71260065449518
81260067673318
912510673601317
101250077068215
111250075965-615
1212201965126-617
13121001117149-1323