Tabulka Střelci

Nejlepší střelci

PořadíHráčTýmVěkZGATMB
1Bartek Martin ml.43136626692
2Hořelka Jan261831181049
3Krejsa Jiří34162414438
4Nedorost Lukáš2492214036
5Köhler Michael33142114835
6Svoboda Jakub281521171238
7Havel David28172012232
8Segert Radek32171911630
9Ptáček Richard3214199428
10Priganc Andrej51121814432
11Stinka Libor51131814832
12Paris Martin427179426
13Tolkner Martin30121771424
14Nenadál Vojtěch3214176623
15Loskot Ivo446178025
16Heran Jindřich2713179426
17Rychtář Jan26161671023
18Valda Antonín25101612228
19Straka Miroslav28151611427
20Michal Vico261415181433
21Patzelt Martin287154019
22Srbek Jaroslav227157222
23Pribula Marko28131411825
24Vágner Jan3214146620
25Douša Lukáš25181471221
26Vodička Vojtěch32131441218
27Pokorný Petr341614131227
28Bartek Martin st.54151321234
29Šesták Patrik25161313426
30Král René48141311214
31Suchan Ondřej3361213425
32Priganc David2951224436
33Kolumpek Roman451512101322
34Příhoda Martin446125017
35Korčák Ivan2310128420
36Heran Jindřich st.50141211623
37Novák Martin38141114225
38Arazim Jan32161110821
39Vrábel Jaroslav1101121613
40Litomyský Jaroslav38161131214
41Justa Tomáš3515118019
42Šíma Jiří2213104414
43Vaněk Adam241810121622
44Škarohlíd Josef246103213
45Čumrda Zbyněk4912953014
46Vlastník Vít3410931012
47Šulc Benedikt2418971016
48Šťastný Jan3113920829
49Hovorka Petr471396615
50Pánek Ondřej281599618