Tabulka Střelci

Nejlepší střelci

PořadíHráčTýmVěkZGATMB
1Bartek Martin ml.4274212454
2Köhler Michael3292011831
3Hořelka Jan2410206626
4Loskot Ivo435176023
5Patzelt Martin277154019
6Nedorost Lukáš235145019
7Priganc David2751224436
8Stinka Libor507126218
9Krejsa Jiří339128220
10Nenadál Vojtěch308125617
11Král René4710110811
12Priganc Andrej4971112423
13Vágner Jan317116017
14Havel David2710116217
15Segert Radek3010118619
16Ptáček Richard31794413
17Michal Vico2499111220
18Rychtář Jan24993612
19Valda Antonín23698217
20Příhoda Martin43393012
21Bartek Martin st.539914223
22Tolkner Martin298921011
23Heran jindřich26894413
24Pokorný Petr3310910819
25Novák Martin379812220
26Straka Miroslav26885213
27Čumrda Zbyněk486832011
28Korčák Ivan22684012
29Douša Lukáš2310831011
30Sekera Jan25273010
31Arazim Jan31876413
32Kovář Václav378761213
33Satran Matěj24473010
34Heran Jindřich st.48876413
35Pokorný David4796329
36Šťastny Jan297612218
37Jaroslav Srbek21664210
38Pribula Marko27766812
39Chysky Václav46769815
40Adam Marek38266212
41Kalvach Libor48106268
42Kolumpek Roman447651111
43Justa Tomáš34964010
44Finkous Aleš30106208
45Drugda Petr3675267
46Franc Ondřej3665106
47Žáček Matyáš2185045
48Šíma Jiří2185449
49Svoboda Jakub26859614
50Koudelka Martin20105166