HC Divočáci – SOUPISKA

HC Divočáci – SOUPISKA

#HráčPostVěkAll-StarZGATMB
Šilhavecký Vladimír420120000
Faltys David53000000
Janovský Martin32011961415
Hovorka Petr490115085
Ryba Jan37018821010
Mrázek Jakub32011041
Liška Jakub41083346
0Rykr Ondra39000000
3Koblischke Ondřej39060000
7Rais Aleš5201521253
15Čumrda Zbyněk52020000
18Makovský Dominik320172466
19Martinec Filip330634287
22Šarže Jakub41042406
29Vodička Pavel54051102
33Mareš Jakub340103184
35Kašpar Jakub400152345
60Hynek David2001457712
64Tomka Pavel330111223
77Vodička Vojta34024307